Vessels (148232)



ZADAR IMO:9021485

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ZADAR
IMO:
9021485
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ISLA DE LA GOMERA until 2004 JunCIUDAD DE TANGER until 2003IBN BATTOUTA 2 until 1998 Jun
MMSI:
238201000
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
2152
Gross tonage:
9487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZADAR' with IMO number 9021485 and MMSI 238201000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. ZADAR had also former names - ISLA DE LA GOMERA until 2004 JunCIUDAD DE TANGER until 2003IBN BATTOUTA 2 until 1998 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV