Vessels (148232)



AGNES 101 IMO:9021588

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
AGNES 101
IMO:
9021588
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DOO AN NO.52 until 2006 JunJAI WON NO.52 until 2000 JanSE YANG NO.52 until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
441413000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
PUSAN
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
863
Gross tonage:
659
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGNES 101' with IMO number 9021588 and MMSI 441413000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. AGNES 101 had also former names - DOO AN NO.52 until 2006 JunJAI WON NO.52 until 2000 JanSE YANG NO.52 until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to AGNES 101



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV