Vessels (148232)



SARAH LOUISE IMO:9021710

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SARAH LOUISE
IMO:
9021710
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OSTEREMS until 2012 Mar
Year of build:
1991
Gross tonage:
164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SARAH LOUISE' with IMO number 9021710 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. SARAH LOUISE had also former names - OSTEREMS until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SARAH LOUISE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV