Vessels (148232)



NGOI SAO 18 ALCI IMO:9023005

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NGOI SAO 18 ALCI
IMO:
9023005
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAI VAN 45 ALCI until 2007MINH HAI 45 until 2004 JanNGOI SAO 18 ALCI until 2004
MMSI:
574012408
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
1001
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGOI SAO 18 ALCI' with IMO number 9023005 and MMSI 574012408 is . Vessel was built in 2002. NGOI SAO 18 ALCI had also former names - HAI VAN 45 ALCI until 2007MINH HAI 45 until 2004 JanNGOI SAO 18 ALCI until 2004. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV