Vessels (148232)



HAI THANH 27 IMO:9023988

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAI THANH 27
IMO:
9023988
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TRUNG KIEN 27 until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
574012038
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
982
Gross tonage:
591
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAI THANH 27' with IMO number 9023988 and MMSI 574012038 is . Vessel was built in 2001. HAI THANH 27 had also former names - TRUNG KIEN 27 until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV