Vessels (148232)



HAI NAM 35 IMO:9025821

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAI NAM 35
IMO:
9025821
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TRUNG HAI 18 until 2010
MMSI:
574579000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
1936
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAI NAM 35' with IMO number 9025821 and MMSI 574579000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. HAI NAM 35 had also former names - TRUNG HAI 18 until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV