Vessels (148232)



HAI NAM 26 IMO:9025845

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HAI NAM 26
IMO:
9025845
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAI HA 06 until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
574657000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
841
Gross tonage:
430
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAI NAM 26' with IMO number 9025845 and MMSI 574657000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. HAI NAM 26 had also former names - HAI HA 06 until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV