Vessels (148232)



DAI NAM 38 IMO:9025986

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DAI NAM 38
IMO:
9025986
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DAI NAM 15 until 2013 JanHUU NGHI 08 ALCI until 2008 Feb
MMSI:
574643000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
2691
Gross tonage:
1387
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAI NAM 38' with IMO number 9025986 and MMSI 574643000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. DAI NAM 38 had also former names - DAI NAM 15 until 2013 JanHUU NGHI 08 ALCI until 2008 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV