Vessels (148232)



QUE HUONG 35 IMO:9026007

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
QUE HUONG 35
IMO:
9026007
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
THANH HUNG 35 until 2010NGOC TRAN 27 until 2006 JanHONG PHONG 26 until 2003 Nov
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
949
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'QUE HUONG 35' with IMO number 9026007 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2003. QUE HUONG 35 had also former names - THANH HUNG 35 until 2010NGOC TRAN 27 until 2006 JanHONG PHONG 26 until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV