Vessels (148232)



ANH THANG 16 IMO:9026291

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANH THANG 16
IMO:
9026291
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PHU XUAN 02 ALCI until 2007MINH HA 02 until 2007PHU XUâN 02 ALCI until 2007
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
843
Gross tonage:
450
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANH THANG 16' with IMO number 9026291 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2004. ANH THANG 16 had also former names - PHU XUAN 02 ALCI until 2007MINH HA 02 until 2007PHU XUâN 02 ALCI until 2007. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV