Vessels (148232)



HOANG THINH 27 IMO:9026796

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HOANG THINH 27
IMO:
9026796
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CONG THANH 27 until 2009
MMSI:
574012437
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
2010
Gross tonage:
990
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOANG THINH 27' with IMO number 9026796 and MMSI 574012437 is . Vessel was built in 2004. HOANG THINH 27 had also former names - CONG THANH 27 until 2009. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV