Vessels (148232)



HOANG LINH 36 IMO:9026813

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HOANG LINH 36
IMO:
9026813
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AN TRUNG 36 until 2011 May
MMSI:
574012636
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
1655
Gross tonage:
925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOANG LINH 36' with IMO number 9026813 and MMSI 574012636 is . Vessel was built in 2004. HOANG LINH 36 had also former names - AN TRUNG 36 until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV