Vessels (148232)



PERESVET IMO:9027893

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
PERESVET
IMO:
9027893
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
OT 2124 until 2007 May
MMSI:
273312660
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ASTRAKHAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1980
DW:
114
Gross tonage:
640
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PERESVET' with IMO number 9027893 and MMSI 273312660 is . Vessel was built in 1980. PERESVET had also former names - OT 2124 until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV