Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO PELICAN IMO:9028512

Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO PELICAN
IMO:
9028512
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
CIPTA JAYA PRIMA until 2004 Jun
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
2003
Gross tonage:
102
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO PELICAN' with IMO number 9028512 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2003. LOGINDO PELICAN had also former names - CIPTA JAYA PRIMA until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LOGINDO PELICAN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV