Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO STEADFAST IMO:9028524

Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO STEADFAST
IMO:
9028524
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
ANNE until 2005 May
Year of build:
2004
Gross tonage:
314
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO STEADFAST' with IMO number 9028524 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2004. LOGINDO STEADFAST had also former names - ANNE until 2005 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LOGINDO STEADFAST



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV