Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO GLADNESS IMO:9028615

Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO GLADNESS
IMO:
9028615
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
EBINE MARU until 2005 Dec
Year of build:
1990
Gross tonage:
121
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO GLADNESS' with IMO number 9028615 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. LOGINDO GLADNESS had also former names - EBINE MARU until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOGINDO GLADNESS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV