Vessels (148232)



STELLAR NEPTUNE IMO:9030943

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
STELLAR NEPTUNE
IMO:
9030943
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
ORE URUCUM until 2012 OctLIBRA STAR until 2010 Feb
MMSI:
538004848
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
336634
Gross tonage:
164325
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLAR NEPTUNE' with IMO number 9030943 and MMSI 538004848 is . Vessel was built in 1993. STELLAR NEPTUNE had also former names - ORE URUCUM until 2012 OctLIBRA STAR until 2010 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV