Vessels (148232)



NEW PROGRESS IMO:9030993

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NEW PROGRESS
IMO:
9030993
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SPARTAN WARRIOR until 2014 MayORION STAR until 2008 Oct
MMSI:
636008889
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1994
DW:
297237
Gross tonage:
159766
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW PROGRESS' with IMO number 9030993 and MMSI 636008889 is . Vessel was built in 1994. NEW PROGRESS had also former names - SPARTAN WARRIOR until 2014 MayORION STAR until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV