Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 CRISTIAN V general cargo ship IMO 9032393 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



CRISTIAN V IMO:9032393

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CRISTIAN V
IMO:
9032393
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NIKKO MARU NO.3 until 2010 Oct
Flag:
Belize
Year of build:
1991
DW:
1498
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRISTIAN V' with IMO number 9032393 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. CRISTIAN V had also former names - NIKKO MARU NO.3 until 2010 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV