Vessels (148232)



ALABRA IMO:9032654

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ALABRA
IMO:
9032654
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ALEXANDRA PARK until 2008 MarBOW TRIUMPH until 2000 DecPETROBULK BULL until 1994 Sep
MMSI:
565832000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1992
DW:
41327
Gross tonage:
25669
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALABRA' with IMO number 9032654 and MMSI 565832000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. ALABRA had also former names - ALEXANDRA PARK until 2008 MarBOW TRIUMPH until 2000 DecPETROBULK BULL until 1994 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV