Vessels (148232)



BRAVE LEADER IMO:9033505

Flag: Lebanon
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE LEADER
IMO:
9033505
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AMAR JUNIOR until 2014 JunMAE DAKE until 2014 JanPYRAMID LIGHT until 2004 JunRUBIN IRIS until 2000 May
MMSI:
450559000
Flag:
Lebanon
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1992
DW:
22242
Gross tonage:
13706
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE LEADER' with IMO number 9033505 and MMSI 450559000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. BRAVE LEADER had also former names - AMAR JUNIOR until 2014 JunMAE DAKE until 2014 JanPYRAMID LIGHT until 2004 JunRUBIN IRIS until 2000 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Lebanon.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV