Vessels (148232)



NGOL CUNENE IMO:9033593

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NGOL CUNENE
IMO:
9033593
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ICHIYO MARU NO.18 until 1998
MMSI:
312944000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
1240
Gross tonage:
737
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGOL CUNENE' with IMO number 9033593 and MMSI 312944000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. NGOL CUNENE had also former names - ICHIYO MARU NO.18 until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV