Vessels (148232)



BONAY IMO:9033878

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BONAY
IMO:
9033878
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORD until 2011 DecNORDFJORD until 2004 OctWILLY II until 2001 May
MMSI:
275359000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
LIEPAJA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
DW:
1891
Gross tonage:
1189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BONAY' with IMO number 9033878 and MMSI 275359000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. BONAY had also former names - NORD until 2011 DecNORDFJORD until 2004 OctWILLY II until 2001 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV