Vessels (148232)



DANI I IMO:9033907

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
DANI I
IMO:
9033907
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
CURZOLA until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
636015290
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
13991
Gross tonage:
11352
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANI I' with IMO number 9033907 and MMSI 636015290 is . Vessel was built in 1993. DANI I had also former names - CURZOLA until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV