Vessels (148232)



ANMOL IMO:9033969

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ANMOL
IMO:
9033969
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MERIDIANA until 2014 FebISOLA VERDE until 2011 Jan
MMSI:
357359000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1994
DW:
36457
Gross tonage:
20200
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANMOL' with IMO number 9033969 and MMSI 357359000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. ANMOL had also former names - MERIDIANA until 2014 FebISOLA VERDE until 2011 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV