Vessels (148232)



MYKONOS WARRIOR IMO:9033971

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MYKONOS WARRIOR
IMO:
9033971
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
OLINDA until 2011 JunTRIBUTE until 2004 Sep
MMSI:
636015271
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
149085
Gross tonage:
79643
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MYKONOS WARRIOR' with IMO number 9033971 and MMSI 636015271 is . Vessel was built in 1996. MYKONOS WARRIOR had also former names - OLINDA until 2011 JunTRIBUTE until 2004 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV