Vessels (148232)



BISOVO IMO:9034195

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
BISOVO
IMO:
9034195
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SUPERCAT 9 until 2006 JanSANTA CRUZ until 1996 Nov
MMSI:
238399740
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
SPLIT
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
33
Gross tonage:
458
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BISOVO' with IMO number 9034195 and MMSI 238399740 is . Vessel was built in 1991. BISOVO had also former names - SUPERCAT 9 until 2006 JanSANTA CRUZ until 1996 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV