Vessels (148232)



MAPLE 3 IMO:9034690

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
MAPLE 3
IMO:
9034690
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
MAERSK HOUSTON until 2011 JunHANS MAERSK until 2006 Jul
MMSI:
375439000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
19632
Gross tonage:
18360
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAPLE 3' with IMO number 9034690 and MMSI 375439000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. MAPLE 3 had also former names - MAERSK HOUSTON until 2011 JunHANS MAERSK until 2006 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV