Vessels (148232)



BALTIC GAS IMO:9034717

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BALTIC GAS
IMO:
9034717
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
CANAIMA until 2009 MarHENNING MAERSK until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
563427000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
23256
Gross tonage:
18360
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIC GAS' with IMO number 9034717 and MMSI 563427000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. BALTIC GAS had also former names - CANAIMA until 2009 MarHENNING MAERSK until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV