Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR VOYAGER IMO:9035010

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR VOYAGER
IMO:
9035010
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
CONDOLEEZZA RICE until 2001 Apr
MMSI:
308484000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1993
DW:
135829
Gross tonage:
80914
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR VOYAGER' with IMO number 9035010 and MMSI 308484000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. ALTAIR VOYAGER had also former names - CONDOLEEZZA RICE until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV