Vessels (148232)



BORYEONG IMO:9035412

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BORYEONG
IMO:
9035412
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SAMSUN BORYEONG until 2012 FebNETADOLA until 2008 AprMERIDIAN POLARIS until 2005 MarSAIKYO until 2000 Oct
MMSI:
354171000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
149475
Gross tonage:
77372
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BORYEONG' with IMO number 9035412 and MMSI 354171000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. BORYEONG had also former names - SAMSUN BORYEONG until 2012 FebNETADOLA until 2008 AprMERIDIAN POLARIS until 2005 MarSAIKYO until 2000 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV