Vessels (148232)



EIWA MARU 7 IMO:9036363

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
EIWA MARU 7
IMO:
9036363
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
OCEAN ACE NO.9 until 2011 DecSHOEI MARU NO.3 until 2007 Jun
MMSI:
441001000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1992
DW:
1148
Gross tonage:
739
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EIWA MARU 7' with IMO number 9036363 and MMSI 441001000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. EIWA MARU 7 had also former names - OCEAN ACE NO.9 until 2011 DecSHOEI MARU NO.3 until 2007 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to EIWA MARU 7



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV