Vessels (148232)



PEGASUS NUSANTARA IMO:9036428

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PEGASUS NUSANTARA
IMO:
9036428
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CHUN WOO until 2011 Sep
MMSI:
525015918
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SAMARINDA
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
3424
Gross tonage:
2311
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PEGASUS NUSANTARA' with IMO number 9036428 and MMSI 525015918 is . Vessel was built in 1990. PEGASUS NUSANTARA had also former names - CHUN WOO until 2011 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV