Vessels (148232)



BERGE BUREYA IMO:9036454

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE BUREYA
IMO:
9036454
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
BW BUREYA until 2010 MarBW BANDEIRA until 2007 OctSEBU until 2007 AugSEKI until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
371537000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
293239
Gross tonage:
155823
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE BUREYA' with IMO number 9036454 and MMSI 371537000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. BERGE BUREYA had also former names - BW BUREYA until 2010 MarBW BANDEIRA until 2007 OctSEBU until 2007 AugSEKI until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV