Vessels (148232)



ORIENT SUNSHINE IMO:9036882

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ORIENT SUNSHINE
IMO:
9036882
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NEW BRIDGE until 2012 MayQIAO YIN until 2010 DecHOEI MARU until 2004 JanHOEI MARU NO.35 until 2001 Nov
MMSI:
514272000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1991
DW:
2100
Gross tonage:
1938
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENT SUNSHINE' with IMO number 9036882 and MMSI 514272000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ORIENT SUNSHINE had also former names - NEW BRIDGE until 2012 MayQIAO YIN until 2010 DecHOEI MARU until 2004 JanHOEI MARU NO.35 until 2001 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV