Vessels (148232)



DAMEN GORINCHEM 6730 IMO:9039729

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Cargo barge
Vessel current name:
DAMEN GORINCHEM 6730
IMO:
9039729
Vessel type:
Cargo barge
Former names:
TCZEWSKA 6730 until 1992
Flag:
Netherlands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
750
Gross tonage:
400
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAMEN GORINCHEM 6730' with IMO number 9039729 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1992. DAMEN GORINCHEM 6730 had also former names - TCZEWSKA 6730 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.



Vessels that are similar to DAMEN GORINCHEM 6730



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV