Vessels (148232)



RUBY STAR IMO:9040235

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RUBY STAR
IMO:
9040235
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
U STAR until 2005 MaySS SPLENDOUR until 2002 JulSPLENDOUR until 1999 AprESSO SPLENDOUR until 1995 May
MMSI:
457893000
Flag:
Mongolia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1990
DW:
4174
Gross tonage:
1999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY STAR' with IMO number 9040235 and MMSI 457893000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. RUBY STAR had also former names - U STAR until 2005 MaySS SPLENDOUR until 2002 JulSPLENDOUR until 1999 AprESSO SPLENDOUR until 1995 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV