Vessels (148232)



GERD KNUTSEN IMO:9041057

Vessel type: Shuttle tanker
Vessel current name:
GERD KNUTSEN
IMO:
9041057
Vessel type:
Shuttle tanker
Former names:
KNOCK AN until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
235807000
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
146273
Gross tonage:
79592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERD KNUTSEN' with IMO number 9041057 and MMSI 235807000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. GERD KNUTSEN had also former names - KNOCK AN until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV