Vessels (148232)



MONGOLIA IMO:9041069

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MONGOLIA
IMO:
9041069
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
HUNTER until 2012 FebFRONT HUNTER until 2011 NovELLEN P until 2008 SepKNOCK MUIR until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
373130000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
146268
Gross tonage:
79001
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONGOLIA' with IMO number 9041069 and MMSI 373130000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. MONGOLIA had also former names - HUNTER until 2012 FebFRONT HUNTER until 2011 NovELLEN P until 2008 SepKNOCK MUIR until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV