Vessels (148232)



FORSETI IMO:9041320

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FORSETI
IMO:
9041320
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NAUTA until 2008 AprHELJO until 2006 MarHORNSUND until 1997 MayHELJO until 1996 Mar
MMSI:
304010297
Length × Breadth:
84.88m x 13.03m
Call sign:
V2PV4
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3574
Gross tonage:
2416
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORSETI' with IMO number 9041320 and MMSI 304010297 is . Vessel was built in 1993. FORSETI had also former names - NAUTA until 2008 AprHELJO until 2006 MarHORNSUND until 1997 MayHELJO until 1996 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.


Ads:



Copyright © 2015-2017 SHIPS.LV