Vessels (148232)



STAR BIRD IMO:9041423

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
STAR BIRD
IMO:
9041423
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FELSTON until 1993 Jan
MMSI:
236574000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
5215
Gross tonage:
3351
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR BIRD' with IMO number 9041423 and MMSI 236574000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. STAR BIRD had also former names - FELSTON until 1993 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV