Vessels (148232)



MARINE MATRIX IMO:9042520

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MARINE MATRIX
IMO:
9042520
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
OCEAN ACE until 2011 May
MMSI:
564783000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1991
DW:
3865
Gross tonage:
1998
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARINE MATRIX' with IMO number 9042520 and MMSI 564783000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. MARINE MATRIX had also former names - OCEAN ACE until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV