Vessels (148232)



NORDIC LYNX IMO:9043093

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NORDIC LYNX
IMO:
9043093
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NORTHERN LYNX until 2014 AprBRYGGEN until 2010 AugFREA until 2005 NovJULIA until 2003JULIA V until 2003
MMSI:
258781000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
BERGEN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
16533
Gross tonage:
11360
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORDIC LYNX' with IMO number 9043093 and MMSI 258781000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. NORDIC LYNX had also former names - NORTHERN LYNX until 2014 AprBRYGGEN until 2010 AugFREA until 2005 NovJULIA until 2003JULIA V until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Norway


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV