Vessels (148232)



HOBOS IMO:9043251

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HOBOS
IMO:
9043251
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
AKER TULCEA 7935 until 2008CHEFALU 18 until 2002
Year of build:
2005
DW:
31
Gross tonage:
107
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOBOS' with IMO number 9043251 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2005. HOBOS had also former names - AKER TULCEA 7935 until 2008CHEFALU 18 until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV