Vessels (148232)



PACIFIC RUBY IMO:9043720

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
PACIFIC RUBY
IMO:
9043720
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
ATLANTIC RUBY until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
477341000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
254095
Gross tonage:
147902
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACIFIC RUBY' with IMO number 9043720 and MMSI 477341000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. PACIFIC RUBY had also former names - ATLANTIC RUBY until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV