Vessels (148232)



VOLA 1 IMO:9044700

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
VOLA 1
IMO:
9044700
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VOLA until 2003 Jul 08VOLA I until 2003 Apr 23VOLA until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
215408000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1992
DW:
21395
Gross tonage:
13851
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VOLA 1' with IMO number 9044700 and MMSI 215408000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. VOLA 1 had also former names - VOLA until 2003 Jul 08VOLA I until 2003 Apr 23VOLA until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV