Vessels (148232)



VARG STAR IMO:9045376

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
VARG STAR
IMO:
9045376
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
VARG until 2005 Apr 20
MMSI:
311763000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
68157
Gross tonage:
38792
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VARG STAR' with IMO number 9045376 and MMSI 311763000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. VARG STAR had also former names - VARG until 2005 Apr 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV