Vessels (148232)



NOTOS IMO:9045728

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NOTOS
IMO:
9045728
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AZERBAYCAN until 2004 Aug
MMSI:
304743000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
8049
Gross tonage:
5458
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOTOS' with IMO number 9045728 and MMSI 304743000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. NOTOS had also former names - AZERBAYCAN until 2004 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV