Vessels (148232)



PANAMAX GIANT IMO:9045912

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANAMAX GIANT
IMO:
9045912
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TRANSGIANT until 2010 May
MMSI:
209048000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1993
DW:
71665
Gross tonage:
38105
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANAMAX GIANT' with IMO number 9045912 and MMSI 209048000 is . Vessel was built in 1993. PANAMAX GIANT had also former names - TRANSGIANT until 2010 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV