Vessels (148232)



WATER BIRD IMO:9046435

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
WATER BIRD
IMO:
9046435
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
CK PIONEER until 2012 JunDAESAN PIONEER until 2008 Sep
MMSI:
440499000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
PUSAN
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
2181
Gross tonage:
1323
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WATER BIRD' with IMO number 9046435 and MMSI 440499000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. WATER BIRD had also former names - CK PIONEER until 2012 JunDAESAN PIONEER until 2008 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.



Vessels that are similar to WATER BIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV